.

Tag Datum Verein Beginn Art Mannschaft Status
Sa. 31.03.2018 FC Hitzhofen 8:00 Herren Weiß.Retzer,Kaltenegger,Hintermeier S. 5. Platz
So. 08.04.2018 TSV Unsernherrn 8:00 freies HintermeierS.,Stadtherr,Hufnagl,Kaltenegger 11. Platz
Sa. 14.04.2018 SV Ernsgaden 8:00 freies Meier,Regensburger,Hintermeier R.,Werner 10. Platz
Sa. 14.04.2018 ESV Ingolstadt 8:00 Mix Hufnagl B.,Fleischer,Hufnagl W.,Weiß 6. Platz
So. 15.04.2018 Kreispokal Quali 8:00 Herren Hintermeier S.,Riedmayr,Retzer,Kaltenegger 3. Platz
So. 22.04.2018 SV Hagenhill 8:00 freies . Startliste
Sa. 28.04.2018 DJK Langenmosen 13:00 Herren . Startliste
So. 29.04.2018 Kreispokal 8:00 Herren . Startliste
Fr. 04.05.2018 Duo M A-Kl. Zuchering 18:30 Duo Meistersch. . Startliste
Sa. 05.05.2018 SV Karlskron 13:00 Mix . Startliste
Sa. 12.05.2018 SV Karlshuld 13:00 freies . Startliste
Sa. 12.05.2018 SV Buxheim 8:00 Herren . Startliste
Fr. 18.05.2018 Duo M. A-Kl. Karlshuld 18:30 Duo Meistersch. . Startliste
Sa. 19.05.2018 SV Grasheim 13:30 freies . Startliste
Sa. 19.05.2018 TSV Ober-Unterhaunstadt 8:30 freies . Startliste
So. 20.05.2018 SV Hundszell 8:00 freies . Startliste
Sa. 26.05.2018 Inchenhofen 8:00 Herren . Startliste
Sa. 02.06.2018 SV Wettstetten 13:30 Herren . Startliste
Sa. 02.06.2018 SK Theißing 14:00 freies . angemeldet
Sa. 09.06.2018 BZL Hallbergmoos 14:30 Meisterschaft . Startliste
Sa. 09.06.2018 B-KL. ESV Ingolst. 8:00 Meisterschaft 3. Startliste
So 10.06.2018 KKL Manching 8:00 Meisterschaft 2. Startliste
Sa. 16.06.2018 ESC Oberstimm 8:00 Toerring Cup . Startliste
Sa. 16.06.2018 FC Geisenfeld 8:00 Herren . angemeldet
Sa. 23.06.2018 KKL. Manching 8:00 Meisterschaft 2. Startliste
So. 24.06.2018 B-KL. ESV Ingolst. 8:00 Meisterschaft 3. Startliste
Sa. 30.06.2018 ESC Oberstimm 7:30 freies . Startliste
Sa. 07.07.2018 Stadtmeisterschaft SV Zuchering 13:00 . 1. Startliste
Sa. 14.07.2018 BZL Hallbergmoos 14:30 Meisterrschaft 1. Startliste
Sa. 14.07.2018 ESC Manching 13:30 Herren . angemeldet
Sa. 21.07.2018 SV Karlskron 13:00 freies . Startliste
Sa. 21.07.2018 TSV Hohenwart 13:30 freies . angemeldet
So. 22.07.2018 EC Baar-Ebenhausen 8:00 freies . angemeldet
Sa. 28.07.2018 EC Reichertshofen 13:00 Herren . Startliste
Sa. 04.08.2018 SV Zuchering 13.30 freies . Startliste
So. 05.08.2018 SpVgg Langenbruck 13:00 freies . Startliste
So. 19.08.2018 Altmannstein 8:00 freies . Startliste
Sa. 25.08.2018 SpVgg Joshofen-Bergheim 7:30 Herren . angemeldet
So. 26.08.2018 Waidhofen 8:00 Mix . angemeldet
Sa. 01.09.2018 TSV Großmehring 7:30 Herren . Startliste
So. 02.09.2018 FC Ehekirchen 7:30 Herren . angemeldet
Sa. 08.09.2018 ESV Ingolstadt 7:30 Herren . angemeldet
So. 09.09.2018 TG Königsmoos 8:30 freies . Startliste
So. 30.09.2018 FC Wackerstein 8:00 freies . angemeldet